AMPHENOL LC TO LC FC CABLE

AMPHENOL LC TO LC FC CABLE

FEATURES

Amphenol FO-50DUALLCX2-004 LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50/125 OM2, OFNR, 4 m, 13'.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

AMPHENOL LC TO LC FC CABLE

  • Views: 132
  • Product Code: AMPHENOL LC TO LC FC CABLE
  • Availability: In Stock
0 Product(s) Sold
  • Rs.3,500.00
  • Ex Tax: Rs.3,500.00