Warning: getimagesize(/home/sureworks/public_html/image/no_image.png): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/sureworks/public_html/system/journal2/classes/journal2_utils.php on line 355 Cables Prices in India. Buy Refurbished Cables online at Sureworks.in.

Cables

Cables


Show:
Sort By:

AMPHENOL LC TO LC FC CABLE

AMPHENOL LC TO LC FC CABLE FEATURESAmphenol FO-50DUALLCX2-004 LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Pat..

Rs.3,500.00 Ex Tax: Rs.3,500.00

QUANTUM SFF-8088 TO SFF-8470 SAS EXTERNAL CABLE 20013247-001

Durable metal connectorsInfiniband plug with thumbscrews for secure connectionsSupports data transfe..

Rs.6,500.00 Ex Tax: Rs.6,500.00

3-01912-10 FPC Cable W/Spooler for Dell ML6000/IBM TS3310

SpecificationsCategory : CablesType: Library Spooler for Dell ML6000/IBM TS3310Manufacturer Part No:..

Rs.6,500.00 Ex Tax: Rs.6,500.00

IBM 03K9311 4.2m Ext LVD SCSI VHDCI 68m VHDCI 68m-Cable 4.2M-U2 SCSI

SpecificationsCategory : CablesType: VHDCI to VHDCILength : 4.2 mtrManufacturer Part No: 03K9311Warr..

Rs.5,300.00 Ex Tax: Rs.5,300.00